Daily Current Affairs Quiz – 18th February 2020

Dear Readers, Daily Current Affairs Questions Quiz for SBI, IBPS, RBI, RRB, SSC Exam 2020 of 18th February 2020. Daily GK quiz online for bank & competitive exam. Here we have given the Daily Current Affairs Quiz based on the previous days Daily Current Affairs updates. Candidates preparing for IBPS, SBI, RBI, RRB, SSC Exam 2020 & other competitive exams can make use of these Current Affairs Quiz.

Click Here to Subscribe Crack High Level Puzzles & Seating Arrangement Questions PDF 2019 Plan

Start Quiz

1) IDSA has been renamed after which famous political personality to honour his commitment and legacy ?

A) Shyama Prasad Mukherjee

B) Atal Bihari Vajapayee

C) Sushma Swaraj

D) Manohar Parrikar

E) Arun Jaitley

2) The External Affairs Ministry has issued a travel advisory for Indians travelling to which country due to the prevailing security situation ?

A) Lebanon

B) China

C) Iraq

D) Oman

E) Iran

3) The EAM will inaugurate Indian Pavilion at ____________ International Film Festival on Feb 20 in Germany.

A) Bavaria

B) Berlin

C) Munich

D) Hamburg

E) Tottenham

4) Uddhav Thackeray has approved the renaming of the Latur Medical College as _____________ Institute of Medical Sciences.

A) Yashwantrao Chavan

B) Devendra Fadnavis

C) Narayan Rane

D) Manohar Joshi

E) Vilasrao Deskmukh

5) The Ambala city bus stand has been renamed after which Indian Politician ?

A) Manohar Parrikar

B) Yashwantrao Chavan

C) Sushma Swaraj

D) Arun Jaitley

E) Atal Bihari Vajapayee

6) The government of which state has launched the ‘Appreciate and Commend’ scheme to honour police officers ?

A) Haryana

B) Assam

C) Kerala

D) Punjab

E) Karnataka

7) Which state government has launched a mobile app to combat drug menace in the State ?

A) Tamil Nadu

B) New Delhi

C) Kerala

D) Assam

E) Nagaland

8) _________ state government has announced two new youth-centric schemes to make the youth self-dependent.

A) Madhya Pradesh

B) Punjab

C) Assam

D) Haryana

E) Uttar Pradesh

9) Which film has won the Best Film award at the 65th Amazon Filmfare Awards 2020 ?

A) Tumbad

B) Gully boy

C) Article 15

D) Sonchriya

E) Badhaai Ho

10) 2020 UN Climate Change Conference (UNFCCC COP 26) will be held in which country?

A) Switzerland

B) Japan

C) Ireland

D) United Kingdom

E) Sweden

11) The J&K Global Investors Summit-2020 will be held in ________.

A) Akhnoor

B) Rajouri

C) Jammu

D) Leh

E) Anantnagh

12) Which city is all set to host the 17th Edition of BioAsia 2020 ?

A) Pune

B) New Delhi

C) Gurugram

D) Chennai

E) Hyderabad

13) 3rd Global Ministerial Conference on Road Safety will be held in __________.

A) India

B) Denmark

C) Germany

D) Sweden

E) France

14) ISRO will launch ________ number of earth imaging satellites during 2020-2021.

A) 15

B) 10

C) 20

D) 12

E) 8

15) The translated book titled “Chanakya Niti: Verses on Life and Living” has been published by __________.

A) Wembley

B) Bloomberg

C) Penguin

D) Arihant

E) Oxford

16) The Asian Wrestling Championship will be held in which city ?

A) Chandigarh

B) Lucknow

C) Pune

D) Mumbai

E) New Delhi

17) NADA has banned which javelin thrower for four years for evading sample collection ?

A) Kiran Dahiya

B) Ranjit Dahiya

C) Amit Dahiya

D) Gopal Dahiya

E) Nalin Dahiya

18) Which city organised the 43rd Governing Council meeting of the International Fund for Agriculture Development (IFAD) ?

A) Sicily

B) New Delhi

C) Chicago

D) Rome

E) New York

19) The government of which state has launched the ‘One district, One product’ scheme recently?

A) Karnataka

B) Assam

C) Uttar Pradesh

D) Gujarat

E) Kerala

20) What is the new motto that has been recently released by the Tokyo 2020 organising committee?

A) Connecting by Spirit

B) Connecting Youth

C) Connecting by Emotion

D) United by Emotion

E) United by Spirit

21) Which state has announced a reward of Rs 6 crore for gold medal winners of Tokyo Olympics 2020?

A) Kerala

B) Haryana

C) Gujarat

D) Assam

E) Karnataka

22) The World Pangolin Day is observed annually on which date?

A) February 9

B) February 12

C) February 15

D) February 14

E) February 13

23) The 2nd National Javelin Throw Open Championship 2019 was held at SAI Centre in which city?

A) Surat

B) Chennai

C) New Delhi

D) Karnal

E) Sonipat

24) The RBI has decided to change the financial year and align it with the government. The RBI follows which of the following financial year?

A) Aug-Sep

B) July-June

C) May-June

D) Jan-Feb

E) April-Mar

25) Which film has won the Critics award for Best film ?

A) Gully Boy

B) Article 15

C) Uri

D) Andhadun

E) Badhai Ho

26) The 17th edition of Bio Asia 2020 is being held in Hyderabad and _______ is the partner country in the forum.

A) China

B) Sweden

C) Japan

D) US

E) Switzerland

27) ___________ has won the 77th Senior National Squash Championship title in the Men’s category.

A) Anand Prakash

B) Jatin Varma

C) Saurav Ghoshal

D) Sumit Nagal

E) Naveen Kumar

28) Which Union territory is all set to host the 1st ever Global Investor Summit in April 2020 ?

A) Chandigarh

B) New Delhi

C) Ladakh

D) Puducherry

E) Jammu & Kashmir

29) How many times has Arvind Kejriwal been sworn in as the Chief Minister of Delhi ?

A) 4

B) 3

C) 2

D) 1

E) 5

30) ISRO is all set to launch the first ever Geo Imaging Satellite __________ along with 10 earth observatory surveillance satellites.

A) GISAT-6

B) GISAT-1

C) GISAT-3

D) GISAT-5

E) GISAT-7

31) The Institute for Defence Studies and Analysis is headquartered in __________.

A) Chennai

B) Surat

C) New Delhi

D) Hyderabad

E) Pune

32) Moody’s has cut down India’s growth forecast from 6.6% to __________ percent.

A) 5.8

B) 5.7

C) 6

D) 6.1

E) 5.4

33) What is the theme of the 3rd Global Ministerial Conference on Road Safety ?

A) Road safety technology

B) Priority :road safety

C) Achieving global goals 2030

D) Achieve SDG 2030

E) Focusing on road safety

34) The Indian government has signed an agreement of $450 million to support the Atal Bhujal Yojana with which bank ?

A) ECB

B) World Bank

C) ADB

D) AIIB

E) IMF

35) __________ is the founder of D-Mart & has been named as India’s 2nd richest person after Mukesh Ambani.

A) OP Jindal

B) Cyrus Mistri

C) Radakishan Damani

D) Kumar Mangalam Birla

E) Ratan Tata

36) Kerala CM has launched ________mobile app to combat drug menace.

A) D-app

B) Yodha

C) Yodhavu

D) Yudhveer

E) D-track

37) Who has been promoted by Boris Johnson to the post of Secretary of State for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy ?

A) Anand Sharma

B) Alok Sharma

C) Jatin Sharma

D) Nalin Sharma

E) Navin Sharma

38) What is the full form of the CMAPS scheme recently launched by the Government of Uttar Pradesh to make youth self-dependent ?

A) CM Appropriate Payment scheme

B) CM Apprenticeship Promotion Scheme

C) CM Automated Pension scheme

D) CM apprentice payment scheme

E) CM Appropriate pension scheme

39) Who has chaired the 2nd Apex Committee to review preparations for the upcoming J&K Global Investors Summit 2020?

A) Ramesh Chand

B) Anant Mehta

C) BVR Subrahmanyam

D) Nilesh Kapoor

E) Arvind Mishra

40) The 65th Amazon Filmfare Awards 2020 was recently held in which city ?

A) Gurugram

B) Ranchi

C) Mumbai

D) Pune

E) Guwahati

Answers :

1) Answer: D

The Union Government has decided to rename the Institute for Defence Studies and Analyses, IDSA as Manohar Parrikar Institute for Defence Studies and Analyses.

The decision has been taken to honour the commitment and legacy of late Manohar Parrikar.

It will align the vision and aspiration of the premier defence institute with the contribution of the former Defence Minister and Padma Bhushan awardee.

2) Answer: C

External Affairs Ministry has stated that Indian nationals may now consider travelling to Iraq except to the five provinces of Nineveh, Salahuddin, Diyala, Anbar, and Kirkuk.

These five provinces remain unsafe due to the prevailing security situation in the country.

Those Indian nationals wishing to travel for employment and already having work permits and appropriate visas may return to their jobs in the safe areas in Iraq.

3) Answer: B

External Affairs Minister Dr S Jaishankar will inaugurate Indian Pavilion at the 70th Berlin International Film Festival on February 20 in Germany. The festival will be held till 1st of March.

India Pavilion will provide a platform to popularize Indian cinema in the overseas market and facilitate new business opportunities.

4) Answer: E

Maharashtra Chief Minister Uddhav Thackeray has approved the renaming of the Latur Medical College as Vilasrao Deshmukh Institute of Medical Sciences.

The late Vilasrao Deshmukh had served as the former CM of Maharashtra.

Vilasrao was a member of the Indian National Congress, he served as the Chief Minister of Maharashtra for Two times from 1999 to 2003 and from 2004 to 2008 and he also served as Union cabinet Minister for the Ministry of Science and Technology, Ministry of Earth Sciences, Ministry of Rural Development, Ministry of Panchayat Raj and Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises of Government of India.

5) Answer: C

The Ambala city bus stand was renamed after late external affairs minister and BJP veteran Sushma Swaraj.

Swaraj was born in Ambala Cantt and was elected MLA twice from here.

Local BJP MLA Aseem Goyal had requested Chief Minister Manohar Lal Khattar that the newly-constructed bus stand be named after Swaraj.

Rs 18 crore had been spent on the construction of the bus stand where all basic facilities would be provided to passengers.

Haryana Roadways operates 3,200 buses in the state at present. In the next six months, 1,500 more buses would be added.

6) Answer: D

The Punjab Police have launched the ‘Appreciate and Commend’ scheme.

The move is aimed at boosting the morale of police officers who work exceptionally and diligently.

Nominations will be sought from police chiefs of various districts by the 25th of every month, and these will be screened by a committee comprising senior Police Officers from the headquarters and the field. The names would be announced by the 5th of every month.

The initiative was launched during a high-level meeting of the top brass of the Police in Phillaur and 15 police personnel, including three women Sub Inspectors, were honoured.

The awardees included two Inspectors, six Sub Inspectors, three Assistant Sub Inspectors, one Head Constable, and three Constables.

7) Answer: C

‘Yodhavu’ (Warrior), a mobile app through which the public can inform police about drug abuse and its distribution, was launched by Chief Minister Pinarayi Vijayan as part of efforts to curb the growing menace in the State.

A special feature of the application, introduced by the Kochi city police, was that the informer’s identity could be kept secret.

The chief minister also inaugurated a most modern cyberdom cyber crime police station, new building of the Infopark police station and regional forensic science laboratory’s upper and lower subordinate quarters at the TCS auditorium at Infopark.

The chief minister also unveiled the model of Kochi city police’s new police complex being constructed at Marine Drive.

8) Answer: E

The Uttar Pradesh government announced two new schemes to promote and help the youth of the state.

The two new schemes are Chief Minister Apprenticeship Promotion Scheme (CMAPS) and the Yuva Udyamita Vikas Abhiyan (YUVA) will make the youth self-dependent.

A provision of Rs 100 crore has been made under the CMAPS to impart on-job training to the youth of the state in MSME units and link them with an employment of definite period.

Under the scheme, they will not only be provided training but also be given a stipend.

A novel initiative is being taken through the Yuva Udyamita Vikas Abhiyan to provide employment to lakhs of trained youths in the state; a ‘YUVA Hub’ will be set up in every district of the state.

“An amount of Rs 50 crore is proposed for setting up ‘YUVA Hub’ in every district and a target has been fixed to train two lakh youths under various training programmes of the UP Skill Development Mission.

9) Answer: B

The 65th Amazon Filmfare Awards 2020 was held at Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium in Guwahati, Assam. This was the first time that the prestigious award ceremony was held outside Mumbai.

Best Film – Gully Boy

10) Answer: D

The 26th session of the Conference of the Parties (COP 26) to the UNFCCC is expected to take place from 9-19 November 2020, in Glasgow, UK.

Indian-origin Alok Sharma from Agra,Uttar Pradesh(UP) has been appointed as the minister in charge of the UK’s COP26 climate change summit.

British Prime Minister Boris Johnson has promoted Alok Sharma to the post of Secretary of State for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy in cabinet reshuffle, where he replaced Claire Perry O’Neill, a former energy minister.

11) Answer: C

Chief Secretary, B V R Subrahmanyam chaired the 2nd Apex Committee meeting to review preparations for the upcoming J&K Global Investors Summit-2020 to be held in the capital cities of Srinagar and Jammu.

The summit will not only help to present business-friendly policies of the Government; identify business opportunities in J&K to participating trade and industry organizations but also harmonize J&K’s intrinsic strength and aspirations of development and employment opportunities.

The road shows will be held at Bengaluru, Kolkata on February 17, Mumbai on February 21, Hyderabad on March 2, Chennai on March 5 and Ahmedabad on March 9, 2020.

12) Answer: E

Telangana is all set to host the three-day Bio Asia 2020, Asia’s largest Biotechnology and Life Sciences Forum with the theme of ‘Today for Tomorrow’ in Hyderabad.

About 2,000 delegates from 37 countries will be attending the annual flagship event of the Government of Telangana in the presence of most eminent personalities and industry stalwarts from life sciences sectors across the globe.

Switzerland will be the partner Country this year as part of the annual tradition. An eminent 40-member team comprising industries, academia and start-ups from Switzerland will participate in the event.

The best 5 out of the 75 start-ups will be awarded a cash prize co-sponsored by BIRAC and CIE-IIIT Hyderabad during the closing ceremony and present their innovative solutions.

13) Answer: D

The 3rd Global Ministerial Conference on Road Safety “Achieving Global Goals 2030” will take place in Stockholm, Sweden.

Hosted by the Government of Sweden and co-hosted by WHO, the Ministerial Conference will be an opportunity for delegates to share successes and lessons from implementation of the Global Plan for the Decade of Action for Road Safety 2011–2020, chart future strategic directions for global road safety, and define ways to accelerate action on proven strategies. The Ministerial Conference will also provide an opportunity to link road safety to other sustainability challenges.

14) Answer: B

The country will send up an unusually large number of 10 earth observation (EO) satellites during 2020-21, according to the latest annual report of the Indian Space Research Organisation for 2019-20.

It includes new categories such as the first Geo Imaging Satellite, GISAT-1.

The annual plan mentions 36 missions, another high for a year: these includes both satellites and their launchers.

15) Answer: C

“Chanakya Niti: Verses on Life and Living” is translated from the original Sanskrit by long-time career diplomat A N D Haksar and published by Penguin Random House India.

A new book takes a look at the Chanakya Niti corpus as a whole through some of well-known aphorisms attributed to the ancient master of statecraft Kautilya.

16) Answer: E

Asian Wrestling Championship will begin in New Delhi. It will be held at the KD Jadhav Hall of Indira Gandhi Stadium till the 23rd of this month.

The event will have a total of 30 weight classes, 10 each in Freestyle Men, Women, and Greco Roman.

The Championship will begin with Greco-Roman events, followed by women’s wrestling and men’s freestyle.

On day 1 of the tournament, 55, 63, 77, 87 and 130 kg wrestlers will take to the mat to prove their mettle.

17) Answer: C

National Anti Doping Agency (NADA) has banned javelin thrower Amit Dahiya for four years for evading sample collection and trying to cheat officials during the 2nd National Javelin Throw Open Championship 2019 held at SAI Centre in Sonipat.

NADA said the ADDP has now passed an order to suspend him for four years from the date of his provisional suspension.

18) Answer: D

The 43rd session of the governing council of the International Fund for Agricultural Development (IFAD) was held in Rome from 11-12 February 2020. IFAD of the United Nations (UN) aims to address hunger and poverty in developing countries. The council meet announced that with the current progress the UN’s Sustainable Development Goals 2030 can not be achieved.

19) Answer: C

One-district-one-product scheme to help UP become USD 1 trillion economy. Uttar Pradesh Chief Minister Yogi Adityanath has said his government’s “one district, one product” scheme will play an important role in turning the state into a USD 1 trillion economy by 2024.

20) Answer: D

The Tokyo 2020 Organising Committee has revealed the official Games motto: “United by Emotion”. The motto emphasises the power of sport to bring together people from diverse backgrounds of every kind and allow them to connect and celebrate in a way that reaches beyond their differences.

21) Answer: B

Going all out to promote sports and to encourage the sportsperson to perform better, Haryana State’s Chief Minister (CM) Manohar Lal Khattar on Sunday (16 February) announced cash prizes and employment opportunities for sportspersons from the State. Announcing the provisions from the State’s Sports Policy, CM Khattar shared that Rs 6 crore would be awarded to sportspersons who win Gold medals at the Olympic Games, Rs 3 crore to sportspersons who win Gold medals at the Asian Games, and Rs 1.5 crore to sportspersons who win Gold medals at the Commonwealth Games.

22) Answer: C

The NINTH annual World Pangolin Day will be celebrated on 15 February 2020!

World Pangolin Day is an opportunity for pangolin enthusiasts to join together in raising awareness about these unique mammals — and their plight. Pangolin numbers are rapidly declining in Asia and Africa.

23) Answer: E

The 2nd National Javelin Throw Open Championship 2019 was held at SAI Centre in Sonipat. NADA has penalized Amit Dahiya evading sample collection at the championship.

24) Answer: B

The Reserve Bank of India (RBI) may follow April-March fiscal year, instead of the current July-June financial year system after the central bank’s board recommended for aligning it with that of the Central government

25) Answer: B

The 65th Amazon Filmfare Awards 2020 was held at Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium in Guwahati, Assam. This was the first time that the prestigious award ceremony was held outside Mumbai.

Best Film — Gully Boy

Critics’ Award for Best Film — Article 15 and Sonchiriya

Best Director — Zoya Akhtar, Gully Boy

Best Actor In A Leading Role (Male) —Ranveer Singh, Gully Boy

Critics’ Award for Best Actor (Male) — Ayushmann Khurrana, Article 15

Best Actor In A Supporting Role (Female) — Amruta Subhash, Gully Boy

26) Answer: E

Telangana is all set to host the three-day Bio Asia 2020, Asia’s largest Biotechnology and Life Sciences Forum with the theme of ‘Today for Tomorrow’ from February 17 in Hyderabad. About 2,000 delegates from 37 countries will be attending the annual flagship event of the Government of Telangana in the presence of most eminent personalities and industry stalwarts from life sciences sectors across the globe. Switzerland will be the partner Country this year as part of the annual tradition.

27) Answer: C

India’s top seed squash ace Joshna Chinappa has clinched 77th Senior National Championship in woman’s category by defeating Tanvi Khanna, 8-11, 11-6, 11-4, 11-7.

With this win, Chinappa claimed the 18th title of her career.

Apart from this, Saurav Ghosal won in Men’s single category to bag his 13th career titles.

Ghosal defeated second seed Abhishek Pradhan 11-6, 11-5, 11-6

28) Answer: E

Jammu and Kashmir Woos Businesses with First of its Kind Investors’ Meet

The pre-investors meet is the curtain raiser to the upcoming Global Investors’ Summit 2020 which will exhibit different investment opportunities available in the newly formed Union Territory.

29) Answer: B

Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) supremo Arvind Kejriwal was sworn in as Delhi’s chief minister for the third consecutive time at the Ramlila Maidan.

In his address after taking oath, Kejriwal said he wanted to work in harmony with the with the BJP-led central government to make Delhi the number one city and sought Prime Minister Narendra Modi’s blessings for smooth governance in the capital

30) Answer: B

Indian Space Research Organisation (ISRO) is preparing to launch GISAT-1, a new earth observation satellite, in the first week of March.

GISAT-1 — Geo Imaging Satellite — will be the first of two planned Indian EO spacecraft to be placed in a geostationary orbit of around 36,000 km. It will apparently be in a fixed spot looking over the Indian continent at all times

31) Answer: C

The Institute for Defence Studies and Analyses (IDSA) is headquartered in New Delhi. IDSA  is a non-partisan, autonomous body dedicated to objective research and policy relevant studies on all aspects of defence and security. Its mission is to promote national and international security through the generation and dissemination of knowledge on defence and security-related issues.

The core values that serve as IDSA’s guiding principles are:

Integrity and Honesty

Commitment

Professionalism

Pursuit of excellence

Teamwork

Innovation and Creativity

32) Answer: E

Moody’s Investors Service has slashed India’s Gross Domestic Product (GDP) growth forecast for 2020 to 5.4 per cent. It had earlier predicted a GDP growth of 6.6 per cent. Moody’s has also cut the 2021 GDP growth from 6.7 per cent to 5.8 per cent.

33) Answer: C

The 3rd Global Ministerial Conference on Road Safety “Achieving Global Goals 2030” will take place in Stockholm, Sweden.

Hosted by the Government of Sweden and co-hosted by WHO, the Ministerial Conference will be an opportunity for delegates to share successes and lessons from implementation of the Global Plan for the Decade of Action for Road Safety 2011–2020, chart future strategic directions for global road safety, and define ways to accelerate action on proven strategies. The Ministerial Conference will also provide an opportunity to link road safety to other sustainability challenges.

34) Answer: B

In June 2018, the World Bank Board approved the scheme and it will be funded by the World Bank] It was launched on 25 December 2019 under the Jal Jeevan Mission.Gujarat, Haryana, Karnataka, Madhya Pradesh, Maharashtra, Rajasthan, and Uttar Pradesh are the designated priority states for improvement of groundwater management through community participation, impacting around 78 districts and 8350 gram panchayats. The duration of the scheme is from 2020 to 2025.

35) Answer: C

Radhakishan Damani, founder of India’s most profitable retailer Avenue Supermarts, has become India’s second-richest person after Mukesh Ambani, who is not only the richest person in India but also in Asia with $57.5 billion net worth on (February 17) as per Forbes’ Real-Time Billionaires Index.

36) Answer: C

‘Yodhavu’ (Warrior), a mobile app through which the public can inform police about drug abuse and its distribution, was launched by Chief Minister Pinarayi Vijayan as part of efforts to curb the growing menace in the State.

A special feature of the application, introduced by the Kochi city police, was that the informer’s identity could be kept secret.

The chief minister also inaugurated a most modern cyberdom cyber crime police station, new building of the Infopark police station and regional forensic science laboratory’s upper and lower subordinate quarters at the TCS auditorium at Infopark.

The chief minister also unveiled the model of Kochi city police’s new police complex being constructed at Marine Drive.

37) Answer: B

British Prime Minister Boris Johnson has promoted Alok Sharma to the post of Secretary of State for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy in cabinet reshuffle, where he replaced Claire Perry O’Neill, a former energy minister.

38) Answer: B

The two new schemes are Chief Minister Apprenticeship Promotion Scheme (CMAPS) and the Yuva Udyamita Vikas Abhiyan (YUVA) will make the youth self-dependent.

A provision of Rs 100 crore has been made under the CMAPS to impart on-job training to the youth of the state in MSME units and link them with an employment of definite period.

Under the scheme, they will not only be provided training but also be given a stipend.

A novel initiative is being taken through the Yuva Udyamita Vikas Abhiyan to provide employment to lakhs of trained youths in the state; a ‘YUVA Hub’ will be set up in every district of the state.

“An amount of Rs 50 crore is proposed for setting up ‘YUVA Hub’ in every district and a target has been fixed to train two lakh youths under various training programmes of the UP Skill Development Mission.

39) Answer: C

Chief Secretary, B V R Subrahmanyam chaired the 2nd Apex Committee meeting to review preparations for the upcoming J&K Global Investors Summit-2020 to be held in the capital cities of Srinagar and Jammu.

The summit will not only help to present business-friendly policies of the Government; identify business opportunities in J&K to participating trade and industry organizations but also harmonize J&K’s intrinsic strength and aspirations of development and employment opportunities.

40) Answer: E

65th Amazon Filmfare awards 2020 was held at Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium in Guwahati, Assam. This was the first time that the prestigious award ceremony was held outside Mumbai.

0 0 votes
Rating
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments