Daily Current Affairs Quiz – 27th February 2020

Dear Readers, Daily Current Affairs Questions Quiz for SBI, IBPS, RBI, RRB, SSC Exam 2020 of 27th February 2020. Daily GK quiz online for bank & competitive exam. Here we have given the Daily Current Affairs Quiz based on the previous days Daily Current Affairs updates. Candidates preparing for IBPS, SBI, RBI, RRB, SSC Exam 2020 & other competitive exams can make use of these Current Affairs Quiz.

Click Here to Subscribe Crack High Level Puzzles & Seating Arrangement Questions PDF 2019 Plan

Start Quiz

1) The Government will soon launch the 3rd phase of Pradhan Mantri Kaushal Vikas Yojana. The phase 2 of the scheme aims to cover _______ crore youth by 2020.

A) 5

B) 1

C) 2

D) 3

E) 4

2) Which of the following is not one of the themes of the International conference on EMMDA at NCMRWF, Noida ?

A) Global weather prediction

B) Monthly & seasonal forecasting

C) Technical analysis

D) Data assimilation

E) Application of ensemble weather forecasts

3) The CCEA has approved the National Mission for Technical Textiles with allocation of how many crores to make the country self dependent in technical textiles ?

A) Rs. 1980 Crore

B) Rs. 1480 Crore

C) Rs. 2120 Crore

D) Rs. 1500 Crore

E) Rs. 1670 Crore

4) The Parliament of which country has visited the Election commission in New Delhi to discuss upon the conduct of fair, transparent & peaceful elections?

A) Japan

B) UK

C) US

D) Sweden

E) Ireland

5) The RBI has directed banks to link floating rates loans with external benchmark of which of the following category of enterprises ?

A) Private Enterprises

B) Heavy Enterprises

C) Medium Enterprises

D) Small Enterprises

E) Marginal Enterprises

6) Finance Secretary Rajiv Kumar has launched which initiative to make the bank a preferred banking partner for the start-up community ?

A) Tailor made banking

B) Baroda Startup banking

C) Centralized banking

D) Universal banking

E) United banking

7) The government intends to stick to __________ deadline for the amalgamation of 10 PSBs into four units.

A) April 5

B) April 1

C) April 8

D) April 9

E) April 10

8) Name the institution that has launched three new advance warning systems for the benefit of fishermen & people living in the coastal areas of South India.

A) Skymet

B) Agromet

C) Niti Aayog

D) ICAR

E) INCOIS

9) GSTN has launched a new toll-free number for helpdesk to address queries related to indirect tax. It has added _________ new languages to interact with the agents.

A) 8

B) 11

C) 12

D) 9

E) 10

10) The Asian Development Bank has raised how many crores from a new issue of offshore Indian rupee-linked 10-year bonds ?

A) Rs. 550 Crore

B) Rs. 750 Crore

C) Rs. 850 Crore

D) Rs. 600 Crore

E) Rs. 400 Crore

11) Which insurer has started delivering policies and issuing premium notices via WhatsApp?

A) HDFC Ergo General Insurance

B) Bharti AXA General Insurance

C) Reliance Nippon Life Insurance

D) Apollo Munich Health Insurance

E) ICICI Lombard General Insurance

12) Which company has opened its third innovation hub in Pune to build on technologies like AI, IOT and blockchain?

A) HCL

B) Infosys

C) Amazon

D) Accenture

E) IBM

13) What is the latest forecast of GDP in the October-December quarter of the Financial year 2018-19 ?

A) 4.9 – 5.0

B) 4.8 – 4.9

C) 4.7 – 4.8

D) 4.6 – 4.7

E) 4.5 – 4.7

14) Which has become the first NDA-ruled state to pass a resolution against the National Register of Citizens (NRC) ?

A) Assam

B) Madhya Pradesh

C) Haryana

D) Bihar

E) Gujarat

15)  Who has been appointed as the new executive chairman of Mastercard?

A) Stacy Smith

B) Angelina Meyer

C) Ajay Banga

D) Steven Michael

E) RIchard Douglas

16) Who has set a new record by becoming the fastest special girl to swim 14 km in open water?

A) Sunidhi Rai

B) Nita Rai

C) Diya Rai

D) Jiya Rai

E) Sunita Rai

17) Who has launched the UKIERI-UGC Higher Education Leadership Development Programme for Administrators in New Delhi ?

A) G Kishan Reddy

B) Smriti Irani

C) Amit Shah

D) Narendra Modi

E) Ramesh Pokhriyal ‘Nishank’

18) An international conference on “Ensemble Methods in Modelling and Data Assimilation (EMMDA)” has been held in which city ?

A) Varanasi

B) Delhi

C) Noida

D) Lucknow

E) Mathura

19) Incois has launched ___________ocean based services aimed at improving operations of small marine vessels.

A) 5

B) 3

C) 4

D) 6

E) 7

20) The Labour ministry has launched which app to address issues of beneficiaries of Employees State Insurance (ESI) scheme ?

A) ESI Resolve

B) ESIPlus

C) Resolve

D) Santusht

E) Sankalp

21) Who has topped the list of the richest person in the world released by Hurun ?

A) Bernard Arnault

B) Mark Zuckerberg

C) Mackenzie Bezos

D) Bill Gates

E) Jeff Bezos

22) India will host the Indradhanush 2020 exercise that involves the participation of which country ?

A) Ireland

B) Russia

C) US

D) UK

E) China

23) Exercise Indradhanush provides a platform for the IAF and RAF to share and jointly validate strategies and tactics to counter terror threats to their installations. Where was the 4th edition of the exercise held?

A) Ireland

B) Germany

C) UK

D) US

E) Japan

24) Which International female tennis player has announced her retirement recently ?

A) Martina Hingis

B) Maria Sharapova

C) Serena Williams

D) Steffi Graf

E) Chris Evert

25) Who has been appointed as the new President of Mastercard ?

A) Arnauld Bassault

B) Richard Smith

C) Stacy Maybach

D) Michael Miebach

E) Ajay Banga

26)  The 5th edition of Indradhanush – “Indradhanush V 2020” is being held between India and the United Kingdom in which state ?

A) Himachal Pradesh

B) Kerala

C) Assam

D) Uttar Pradesh

E) Karnataka

27) Who has been appointed as the next ambassador to France by India ?

A) Sunil Singh

B) Anil Mehta

C) Ajay Purwar

D) Manjeev Puri

E) Jawed Ashraf

28) Which institution has released an app to locate the Exam Centre for the convenience of students ?

A) NMAT

B) CAT

C) MAHACET

D) ICSE

E) CBSE

29) The President of which country has arrived in India for a 4-day visit and is scheduled to visit Bodh Gaya and Agra ?

A) Maldives

B) Myanmar

C) Bhutan

D) Sri Lanka

E) Bangladesh

30) Who is the head of the committee constituted by IRDAI to examine the possibility of allowing life insurers to offer indemnity based health policies ?

A) SS Deswal

B) Atul Karwal

C) Ganesh Krishnan

D) G Srinivasan

E) GC Chaturvedi

31) The RBI has asked banks to extend farm loans eligible for subvention only via KCCs with effect from which date ?

A) April 1, 2024

B) April 1, 2023

C) April 1, 2020

D) April 1, 2021

E) April 1, 2022

32)  The 16th joint Ministerial commission (JMC) has been held between India and which country in New Delhi ?

A) Ireland

B) Sweden

C) France

D) Germany

E) Australia

33) The SBI has revised the GDP estimates for FY20 from 4.6 percent to ______ percent.

A) 5

B) 4.7

C) 4.9

D) 4.8

E) 5.1

34)  _____________ has become the first state in the country to launch unified vehicle registration and the second one to launch a unified driving license after Uttar Pradesh.

A) Andhra Pradesh

B) Uttar Pradesh

C) Madhya Pradesh

D) Kerala

E) Assam

35)  Who among the following is the only Indian to make it to the top 10 ranking of Hurun Global Rich List?

A) Ratan Tata

B) Warren Buffett

C) Bill Gates

D) Mukesh Ambani

E) Carlos Slim

Answers :

1) Answer: B

The government will soon launch the third phase of the Pradhan Mantri Kaushal Vikas Yojana (PMKVY). Minister of Skill Development and Entrepreneurship Mahendra Nath Pandey  stated, the government has decided to link the scheme with the school education to bring a revolutionary change in the field of skill development.

The government had launched the PMKVY scheme in 2015 to mobilize youth to take up skill training with the aim of increasing productivity and aligning the training and certification to the needs of the country.

The scheme was revamped as PMKVY -2  in 2016  with an aim to train one crore  youth by the year 2020.

2) Answer: C

An international conference on “Ensemble Methods in Modelling and Data Assimilation (EMMDA)” began at NCMRWF, Noida, India.

The conference is aimed to provide a platform for discussions and deliberations on the present status, future prospects and optimum use of ‘Ensemble Prediction System’ (EPS).

The three-day conference is organized by the National Centre for Medium-Range Weather Forecasting (NCMRWF) that functions under the Ministry of Earth Sciences, GoI.

The major themes of the conference are ensemble methods in Data Assimilation, Global Weather Prediction, Monthly and Seasonal Forecasting, Convection Permitting Ensemble Prediction Systems, Verification of Ensemble weather forecasts, Applications of Ensemble weather forecasts.

Discussions in the include techniques used in Data Assimilation, Ensemble Methods, and use of Probabilistic Forecasts for developing new applications from Ensemble Products.

3) Answer: B

The Cabinet Committee on Economic Affairs has approved the launch of the National Mission for Technical Textiles with a total allocation of ₹1,480 crore for a four-year period in line with the announcement made in Budget 2020-21 earlier this month.

That the goal was to be self-dependent in technical textiles and to nullify the trade deficit in the area which was already declining.

Technical textiles have various applications ranging from agriculture, roads, railway tracks, sportswear, health on one end to bullet proof jacket, fire proof jackets, high altitude combat gear and space applications on the other end of the spectrum.

4) Answer: D

A ten-member delegation of MPs, members of the Committee on the Constitution in Riksdag, the Parliament of Sweden, visited the Election Commission in New Delhi.

The delegation met Chief Election Commissioner Sunil Arora and Election Commissioners Ashok Lavasa and Sushil Chandra .

The delegation was led by Ms Karin Enstrom, MP and Chair of the Committee on the Constitution in Riksdag. In his remarks, Mr Arora stated the Commission is committed to hold free, fair, transparent and peaceful elections.

He gave an overview of last national elections held in India and stated several innovative measures have been taken to make electoral process hassle-free and voter-friendly.

5) Answer: C

The Reserve Bank has directed banks to link all the new floating rate loans to medium enterprises with external benchmarks.

In a circular, RBI stated that the direction will be effective from 1st April 2020. With respect to micro and small enterprises, floating rate loans are already linked with external benchmarks.

The move is aimed at further strengthening monetary policy transmission so that benefits of reduction in key lending rate can be passed on to medium enterprises.

6) Answer: B

Finance Secretary Rajiv Kumar inaugurated Baroda Startup Banking, an initiative aimed at making the bank a preferred banking partner for the start-up community and establishing connections with at least 2,000 start-ups over the next two years.

The initiative was launched simultaneously across 15 cities in the country.

It will include 15 Baroda Startup branches that will offer a bouquet of tailor-made banking products and services that have been designed keeping in mind the unique and specialized banking requirements of start-ups, Kumar stated after the inauguration .

7) Answer: B

The Modi Government intends to stick to the April 1 deadline for amalgamation of 10 public sector banks (PSBs) into four units. Meanwhile, the Union Cabinet is likely to consider next week a formal proposal for the amalgamation.

The government proposes amalgamation of Oriental Bank of Commerce and United Bank of India into Punjab National Bank, Syndicate Bank into Canara Bank, Andhra Bank and Corporation Bank into Union Bank of India and Allahabad Bank into Indian Bank. The boards of all the concerned banks have already given ‘in-principle’ approval to this process.

8) Answer: E

The Indian National Centre for Ocean Information Services (Incois), Hyderabad, has launched three ocean-based specialised products/services — the Small Vessel Advisory and Forecast Services System (SVAS), the Swell Surge Forecast System (SSFS) and the Algal Bloom Information Service (ABIS).

Incois, an autonomous organisation under the Ministry of Earth Sciences, provides a number of free services for users in the marine realm, including fishermen.

While SVAS is aimed at improving the operations of numerous small marine vessels, particularly fishing vessels, the SSFS forewarns the coastal population about swell waves. The coastal region experiences frequent damages caused by swell waves that originate from the distant Southern Indian Ocean.

9) Answer: E

The Goods and Services Tax Network (GSTN)  stated it has launched a new toll-free number for GST helpdesk, which will be operational 365 days for answering queries related to the indirect tax. The GSTN has come up with a new GST help desk toll-free calling number ‘1800 103 4786’. The caller may call on this number on 365 days in a year from 9 am to 9 pm.

With the introduction of the toll-free number, the existing contact number for the GST helpdesk (0120-24888999) has been discontinued, the GSTN added.

Further, 10 new languages were introduced on helpdesk. Till now, taxpayers had a facility to interact with the GST helpdesk agents in Hindi and English.

Now they can interact in 10 other Indian languages — Bengali, Marathi, Telugu, Tamil, Gujarati, Kannada, Odia, Malayalam, Punjabi and Assamese.

Further, an improved version of Grievance Redressal Portal too has been launched. The GST helpdesk receives an average of 8,000 to 10,000 calls every day.

10) Answer: C

The Asian Development Bank (ADB) has raised Rs 850 crore (USD 118 million) from a new issue of offshore Indian rupee-linked 10-year bonds.

This represents ADB’s first new maturity raised in Indian rupees since 2017 and contributes to an established yield curve which stretches from 2021 through 2030 with Rs 7,240 crore (USD 1 billion) of outstanding bonds.

ADB’s India rupee bonds have been a “game-changer” for local currency operations.

11) Answer: B

Private insurer Bharti AXA General Insurance,  stated it has started delivering policies and premium renewal notices to its customers through WhatsApp.

It also plans to soon start selling private cars, two-wheelers and travel insurance through the WhatsApp chatbot.

The company claims to be the first among non-life insurers in India to introduce the entire bouquet of service initiatives — such as policy documents, renewal notices and claim intimation — through the WhatsApp chatbot, an intuitive and user-friendly chat structure where customers can raise requests through numeric inputs.

The insurer stated it has introduced the WhatsApp chatbot as an instant and additional customer service option, apart from its multiple channels, including a network of branches, robust customer care and contact centre, and dynamic portal.

Customers can also use the chatbot to locate the nearest cashless network of garages and hospitals by providing the pin code. Additionally, they can register motor claims and check the claim status. A branch locating facility is also available.

12) Answer: D

American tech major Accenture opened its third ‘innovation hub’ in the country at Pune, which will house 1,200 people working on various technologies.

Bengaluru and Hyderabad are the other Indian cities having the hubs, which are also present in two cities of Brazil, and one each in Canada, China, Finland, Japan, Switzerland, Australia and Singapore.

The hub at Pune, located at SP Infocity, will also feature Accenture’s second Nano Lab in the Asia-Pacific region.

At the Pune centre, clients will be able to co-innovate with Accenture’s experts in extended reality, artificial intelligence, the internet of things, blockchain and quantum computing across sectors, it stated in a statement.

The hub will enable clients to scale their technology investments and boost their business outcomes across the enterprise, and also create new opportunities for local talent, Bhaskar Ghosh, the group chief executive for Accenture Technology Services.

13) Answer: E

India’s GDP growth in the October-December quarter of the financial year 2018-19 will likely print at 4.5-4.7 per cent, according to researchers.

As per SBI Research’s composite leading indicator, which analyses inputs from 33 various indicators, growth will remain flat in Q3, at 4.5 per cent clocked in Q2; ICRA believes third-quarter GDP may settle at around 4.7 per cent led by a modest uptick in services, industry and agricultural growth.

14) Answer: D

Bihar is the first NDA-ruled state that has passed a resolution to not implement the National Register of Citizens (NRC).

The Assembly also passed a resolution to implement the National Population Register (NPR) but in its 2010 form, with an amendment.

The Bihar State government has written a letter to the Central government of India to drop the “Additional clauses” inserted in the NPR forms.

15) Answer: C

Mastercard’s chief executive officer of 10 years, Ajay Banga, will step down at the start of the next year and be replaced by Chief Product Officer Michael Miebach.

India-born Banga will take on the role of executive chairman, while Miebach will become the company’s president on March 1.

Miebach served as managing director at Barclays Bank and general manager at Citibank.

About Mastercard

Headquarters- New York, United States

16) Answer: D

Jiya Rai, the eleven-year-old daughter of Madan Rai, Master Chief at Arms II, posted in INS Shikra, created a world record by becoming the fastest special girl to swim 14 km in open water.

The solo swimming event was conducted under the supervision of the Swimming Association of Maharashtra, an authorized body of the Swimming Federation of India.

This extraordinary achievement of Jiya Rai is understood to have qualified for registration in India Book of Records, Asia Book & Limca Book of Records for the youngest and first special girl in the world to swim a distance of 14 km in 03 hrs 27 minutes and 30 sec in the open water category.

17) Answer: E

The Union Minister for Human Resource Development, Shri Ramesh Pokhriyal ‘Nishank’ launched‘ Higher Education Leadership Development Programme for Administrator’– a joint initiative of UGC and British Council under the auspices of UK India Education and Research Initiative (UKIERI), which aims to deliver a leadership development programme for middle and senior level administrative functionaries in Indian Universities.

The main objective of the programme is to train the senior and middle level academic administrators to enable them to bring about systemic changes with renewed approaches, capacity, tools and skill in Universities in India.

18) Answer: C

An international conference on “Ensemble Methods in Modelling and Data Assimilation (EMMDA)” began at NCMRWF, Noida, India.

The conference is aimed to provide a platform for discussions and deliberations on the present status, future prospects and optimum use of ‘Ensemble Prediction System’ (EPS).

The three-day conference is organized by the National Centre for Medium-Range Weather Forecasting (NCMRWF) that functions under the Ministry of Earth Sciences, GoI.

The major themes of the conference are ensemble methods in Data Assimilation, Global Weather Prediction, Monthly and Seasonal Forecasting, Convection Permitting Ensemble Prediction Systems, Verification of Ensemble weather forecasts, Applications of Ensemble weather forecasts.

19) Answer: B

The Indian National Centre for Ocean Information Services (Incois), Hyderabad, has launched three ocean-based specialised products/services — the Small Vessel Advisory and Forecast Services System (SVAS), the Swell Surge Forecast System (SSFS) and the Algal Bloom Information Service (ABIS).

Incois, an autonomous organisation under the Ministry of Earth Sciences, provides a number of free services for users in the marine realm, including fishermen.

While SVAS is aimed at improving the operations of numerous small marine vessels, particularly fishing vessels, the SSFS forewarns the coastal population about swell waves. The coastal region experiences frequent damages caused by swell waves that originate from the distant Southern Indian Ocean.

20) Answer: D

Labour Minister Santosh Gangwar will soon launch a mobile app ”Santusht” with an aim to address issues of beneficiaries of Employees State Insurance (ESI) scheme.

The minister also launched that ESIC’s Special Services Fortnight from February 24 to March 10.

During the fortnight, daily health check-up camps, special camps for clearance of pending bills of IPs (insured persons) and channel partners and cash benefits in case of death/disability, redressal of public grievances, mock fire drill in all ESIC Hospitals will be organised.

21) Answer: E

Amazon founder and CEO Jeff Bezos is still the richest person in the world, even after losing $7 billion in one year, according to the ninth annual Hurun Global Rich List.

Bezos has retained the top spot for the third year with an estimated net worth of $140 billion, mainly due to the world’s largest divorce settlement with former wife MacKenzie Bezos, who made the list in her own right with $44 billion.

French billionaire business magnate Bernard Arnault ranked second, with an estimated worth of $107 billion, up $ 21 billion from last year.

Microsoft founder Bill Gates and Warren Buffett were in third and fourth spots.

Bezos, Arnault, Gates and Buffett were the only four billionaires on the list with wealth over $100 billion.

22) Answer: D

The Indian Air Force (IAF) and Royal Air Force (RAF) of the UK jointly commenced the 5th edition of Exercise Indradhanush at Air Force Station Hindan in UP.

The focus of this edition of the exercise is ‘Base Defence and Force Protection’.

This theme is of significance considering the recent threats to military establishments from terror elements.

23) Answer: C

The RAF team comprises 36 specialised combatants of the RAF Regiment while the IAF will comprise of 42 combatants of the Garud Commando Force, the special forces unit of the Indian Air Force. Both teams will execute missions based on jointly worked out plans and scenarios.

Both sides will also exercise specialised weapons, equipment, and vehicles, and validate joint employability.

Special missions will encompass airfield seizure, base defence and anti-terror operations in urban built up zones. These exercises will include para drops from C-130J aircraft, tactical insertions by Mi-17 V5 helicopters, and use of various airborne sensors.

The 4th edition of the Indradhanush was held in the UK

24) Answer: B

Five-time Grand Slam winner Maria Sharapova, one of the world’s most recognisable and highest-paid sportswomen, announced her retirement at the age of 32.

“Tennis – I’m saying goodbye,” Sharapova stated in an article for Vogue and Vanity Fair magazines.

After 28 years and five Grand Slam titles, though, I’m ready to scale another mountain – to compete on a different type of terrain. Sharapova burst onto the scene as a supremely gifted teenager and won her Grand Slams before serving a 15-month ban for failing a drugs test at the 2016 Australian Open.

25) Answer: D

Mastercard named Michael Miebach as its new President and Chief Executive Officer (CEO). He will replace Ajaypal Singh Banga, who assumes charge as Executive Chairman of the Board of Directors in effect from March 1, 2020.

26) Answer: D

A 5-day (February 24-29,2020) long 5th edition of Indo-UK (United Kingdom) bilateral air exercise “Indradhanush-V” 2020 between Indian Air Force (IAF) and British Royal Air Forces (RAF) has commenced at Air Force Station Hindan in Uttar Pradesh (UP). ‘Base Defence and Force Protection’ was the focus of this year’s exercise.

27) Answer: E

Shri Jawed Ashraf is appointed as the next Ambassador of India to France, he succeeds Vinay Mohan Kwatra. Vinay Mohan Kwatra will become the next Ambassador of India to Nepal, he succeeds Manjeev Singh Puri.

28) Answer: E

The Central Board of Secondary Education has released an app giving information about the examination center for the convenience of the students.

With the help of the  app, students will easily search their examination center.

Board Secretary Anurag Tripathi informed in a release that Exam center locator app-CBSE ECL is an android based mobile app which can be used by students to locate their examination center and see the distance between current location and examination center. The app is available on play store.

29) Answer: B

President of Myanmar U Win Myint arrived in New Delhi on a four day state visit to India. Mr. U Win Myint is accompanied by the First Lady Daw Cho Cho. He will hold talks with Prime Minister Narendra Modi.

30) Answer: D

The Insurance Regulatory and Development Authority of India (IRDAI), an autonomous body tasked with regulating and promoting the insurance, has formed a 9-member committee led by Mr. G. Srinivasan, Director of National Insurance Academy to examine the possibility of allowing life insurers offer indemnity based health policies.

31) Answer: C

The Reserve Bank of India has advised banks to ensure that all short term crop loans eligible for interest subvention and prompt repayment incentive benefit are extended only through the Kisan Credit Card (KCC) with effect from April 1, 2020.

Further, the existing short term crop loans which are not extended through KCC will need to be converted to KCC loans by March 31, 2020.

Accordingly, reimbursement of interest subvention for short term crop loans through non-KCC accounts will not be considered beyond March 31, 2020, the RBI stated in a circular.

32) Answer: E

The 16th Commission of the Joint Ministerial Commission (JMC) was held between India and Australia in New Delhi. The meeting was co-chaired by Shri Piyush Goyal, Minister of Railways and Commerce & Industry, Government of India and Senator Simon Birmingham, Minister of Trade, Tourism and Investment, Government of Australia.

33) Answer: B

However, SBI revised its FY20 estimate upwards to 4.7 from 4.6 percent predicted earlier, because of the base effect triggered by a downward revision in the FY19 growth number.

As per government estimates, growth is set to slip to a decade-low of 5 per cent in FY20, driven chiefly by a fall in domestic consumption and sluggish world markets that have impacted Indian exports. Besides, India may be impacted by a coronavirus, given its reliance on Chinese imports.

34) Answer: C

Madhya Pradesh(MP) has become the 1st state in the country to introduce unified vehicle registration & 2nd state to launch the unified driving license after Uttar Pradesh. The objective of the card is to provide unified smart cards for driving license & vehicle registration with QR code. MP is the first state to issue both smart cards together.

35) Answer: D

Microsoft founder Bill Gates and Warren Buffett were on the third and fourth spots.

Bezos, Arnault, Gates and Buffett were the only four billionaires on the list with wealth over $100 billion.

Reliance Industries (RIL) Chairman Mukesh Ambani was the only Indian to make into the top 10 rankings this year with a net worth of $67 billion.

0 0 votes
Rating
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments