Daily Current Affairs Quiz – 14th August 2020

This post is also available in: हिन्दी (Hindi)

Dear Readers, Daily Current Affairs Questions Quiz for SBI, IBPS, RBI, RRB, SSC Exam 2020 of 14th August 2020. Daily GK quiz online for bank & competitive exam. Here we have given the Daily Current Affairs Quiz based on the previous days Daily Current Affairs updates. Candidates preparing for IBPS, SBI, RBI, RRB, SSC Exam 2020 & other competitive exams can make use of these Current Affairs Quiz.

Click Here to Subscribe Crack High Level Puzzles & Seating Arrangement Questions PDF 2019 Plan

Start Quiz

1) World Organ Donation Day is observed every year on which date to motivate normal human beings to pledge to donate organs after death?

A) August 11

B) August 14

C) August 13

D) August 15

E) August 16

2) Laura Marsh who has announced her retirement from all forms of cricket, played for which country?

A) Netherlands

B) West Indies

C) Australia

D) England

E) South Africa

3) The work for the first-of-its-kind Katra-Delhi express road corridor has started and is expected to be completed by ______to reduce the time to around six and half hours from Katra to Delhi.

A) 2025

B) 2024

C) 2022

D) 2021

E) 2023

4) Which state government has launched it’s Artificial Intelligence for Agricultural Innovation (AI4AI) programme in collaboration with the Centre for the Fourth Industrial Revolution (C4IR), World Economic Forum?

A) Uttar Pradesh

B) Assam

C) Telangana

D) Madhya Pradesh

E) Haryana

5) Name the scheme launched by the West Bengal government to provide soft loans and subsidies to youth.

A) Yuvasree

B) Karma Sathi Prakalpa

C) Kanyashree Prakalpa

D) Snehalaya Prakalpa

E) Jai Bangla

6) The government of which state has signed a pact with Industrial Training Institutes to carry out German dual vocational education and training to ensure optimal up-skilling of ITI graduates?

A) Bihar

B) Chattisgarh

C) Kerala

D) Haryana

E) Goa

7) Which state will award the Suraj Samman to three women on the occasion of the World Organ Donation Day?

A) Madhya Pradesh

B) Maharashtra

C) Odisha

D) Kerala

E) Karnataka

8) ‘Khaje’, ‘Harmal Chilli’ and ‘Moira banana’ from which state have recently received the GI tag giving the local producers exclusive brand protection rights?

A) Nagaland

B) Mizoram

C) Assam

D) Goa

E) Kerala

9) US along with which country has successfully conducted the test of Arrow-2 ballistic missile defense system?

A) Germany

B) Israel

C) South Korea

D) France

E) Japan

10) Which factory unit has handed over the first consignment of grenade launcher ammunition to the Border Security Force (BSF)?

A) Heavy Vehicles Factory, Chennai

B) Field Gun Factory, Kanpur

C) Ordnance Equipment Factories Headquarters, Kanpur

D) Ordnance Factory, Dehradun

E) Ammunition Factory, Khadki

11) Name the Offshore Patrol Vessel (OPV) for the Indian Coast Guard launched at a ceremony at Goa Shipyard Limited.

A) JalSetu

B) Nirbhay

C) Sarthak

D) Abhinav

E) Abhay

12) Which state has achieved the first rank in the operationalisation of Health and Welfare Centres (HWCs) as per the latest rankings released by the Central government?

A) Karnataka

B) Punjab

C) Haryana

D) Tamil Nadu

E) Kerala

13) Yadupati Singhania who passed away recently was the President of which association?

A) Odisha Cricket Association

B) MaharashtraCricket Association

C) Saurashtra Cricket Association

D) Haryana Cricket Association

E) Uttar Pradesh Cricket Association

14) Youm-e-Azadi is being observed by which country to mark the declaration of its Independence?

A) Mozambique

B) Myanmar

C) Indonesia

D) Pakistan

E) Bangladesh

15) The government of which state has launched a scheme to provide 1.74 lakh class XII students with smartphones by November 2020?

A) Kerala

B) Tamil Nadu

C) Punjab

D) Haryana

E) Assam

16) Who among the following has launched the Naval Innovation and Indigenisation Organisation through an online webinar?

A) Nirmala Sitharaman

B) Amit Shah

C) Anurag Thakur

D) Rajnath Singh

E) Narendra Modi

17) Who among the following has won the “CEO of the Year” Award, by ‘Indian Achievers’ 2020?

A) Rakesh Gupta

B) Sunil Mehta

C) Arvind Kapoor

D) Gagan Arora

E) Manas Sharma

18) The police of which state/ UT has topped in the list of Police Medals for Gallantry (PMG) with a total 81 medal?

A) Madhya Pradesh

B) Maharashtra

C) Bihar

D) Haryana

E) Jammu & Kashmir

19) Name the event which will be launched by the Sports Ministry to encourage participants of the event to run at their own pace – anywhere and at any time of their convenience.

A) Athletic India

B) Fit India Freedom Run

C) Fit India Run

D) Sports India Run

E) Sports Fit run

20) The Defence Minister has launched the Konkurs Missile Test Equipment and Konkurs Launcher Test Equipment ,which have been indigenously designed and developed by ________.

A) DRDO

B) GAIL

C) GRSE

D) BDL

E) BHEL

21) Which bank has launched the Shaurya KGC Card for armed forces for agricultural requirements like production of crop, post-harvest maintenance and consumption needs?

A) SBI

B) ICICI

C) Axis

D) Bandhan

E) HDFC

22) India has extended USD _________ million in assistance to Antigua and Barbuda to  combat COVID-19.

A) 3

B) 2.5

C) 1

D) 1.5

E) 2

23) Which country has committed USD 25 million to Expand the Unified Champion Schools to 6 Countries Including India?

A) Saudi Arabia

B) UAE

C) US

D) Japan

E) EU

24) Which country has shared its state-of-the-art Artificial Intelligence-based technology and high-end equipment with AIIMS to help combat COVID-19?

A) France

B) Germany

C) Japan

D) US

E) Israel

25) Which satellite of NASA has found 66 new exoplanets or worlds beyond our solar system?

A) Odyssey

B) Terra

C) TESS

D) Juno

E) Spitzer

26) Who has been appointed as India’s next envoy to Bangladesh?

A) Reenat Sandhu

B) Pavan Kapoor

C) Snadeep Kumar

D) Vikram Kumar Doraiswami

E) Birendra Singh Yadav

27) India has announced ________million dollar package for Connectivity Project and creation Of Air Travel Bubble With Maldives.

A) 450

B) 500

C) 550

D) 600

E) 650

28) In which state have two over bridges been named after late Arun Jaitley and Sushma Swaraj?

A) Chhattisgarh

B) Uttar Pradesh

C) Gujarat

D) Haryana

E) Madhya Pradesh

Answers :

1) Answer: C

Organ Donation Day is observed every year on 13th of August.

The aim of this day is to motivate normal human beings to pledge to donate organs after death, and to spread awareness about the importance of organ donation.

2) Answer: D

Former England all-rounder Laura Marsh has announced her retirement from all forms of cricket.

She was slated to represent Oval Invincibles in the tournament, but the competition has been pushed to 2021 due to the coronavirus pandemic.

The 33-year-old had called time on her international career last year after she was left out of the England squad. In her international career, Marsh played 9 Tests, 103 ODIs and 67 T20Is. She managed to score 1,588 runs across all formats and also registered 217 wickets

3) Answer: E

The work has started on the first-of-its-kind Katra-Delhi express road corridor, which will be ready by 2023 and when it becomes functional, the travel time from Katra to Delhi will get reduced to around six and half hours, and from Jammu to Delhi to just about six hours.

It was announced by Union Minister Jitendra Singh.

The hallmark of this road corridor is that it will connect the holy cities of Katra and Amritsar, and at the same time offer connectivity for some other major important religious shrines between the two destinations.

The project is estimated to cost over Rs350bn ($4.6bn). This corridor will pass through Jammu and Kathua in the state of Jammu and Kashmir, as well as Jalandhar, Amritsar, Kapurthala and Ludhiana in Punjab.

The project will also involve simultaneous widening of the National Highway between Pathankot and Jammu. This highway will be upgraded from four lanes to six lanes.

4) Answer: C

Telangana government launched it’s Artificial Intelligence for Agricultural Innovation (AI4AI) programme.

The programme will be held in collaboration with the Centre for the Fourth Industrial Revolution (C4IR), World Economic Forum, India.

The team from C4IR, WEF India has worked closely with Professor Jayashankar from the Telangana State Agricultural University (PJTSAU) and Telangana government’s ITE&C Department to identify high impact use cases of AI – which would benefit both the farmers and the policymakers.

The programme is part of the State government’s Year of AI programmes. “The State government has declared 2020 as the Year of AI to accelerate AI readiness and develop a conducive AI innovation ecosystem in the State, opening new avenues of AI-led innovation for social impact – especially in the public sector.

5) Answer: B

On the occasion of International Youth Day, the West Bengal government launched ‘Karma Sathi Prakalpa’ scheme under which one lakh unemployed youth would be provided soft loans and subsidies to make them self-reliant.

6) Answer: E

The Goa government has signed a tripartite agreement to carry out world-class German dual vocational education and training in the Industrial Training Institutes (ITIs) of the state.

This will “ensure optimal up-skilling of ITI graduates, including green skilling at par with the latest technological developments in the industry, thereby remarkably enhancing the employability of graduates from these IITs.

The MoU was signed between the Directorate of Skill Development and Entrepreneurship, Siemens Limited and the German-headquartered GIZ.

Siemens and GIZ India will undertake intensive coaching of instructors of ITIs.

7) Answer: C

Odisha Chief Minister Naveen Patnaik felicitated the families of three women whose organs were donated after being declared brain dead.

Patnaik gave them the ”Suraj Samman” through video conferencing on the occasion of the World Organ Donation Day.

The women, who were given the honour posthumously, were P Priyankarani Patra of Digapahandi in Ganjam district, Suchitra Das of Bhubaneswar and Rajalakshmi Das of Delang in Puri district.

Their family members were also given Rs 5 lakh each from the Chief Minister’s Relief Fund (CMRF).

8) Answer: D

Goa’s traditional festive sweet dish ‘Khaje’, spicy Harmal Chilli and Myndoli Banana (Moira Banana) has obtained Geographical Indication (GI) tag in the last three months, thus giving the local producers exclusive brand protection rights.

Earlier, the State’s popular ‘Cashew Feni’ and ‘Khola Red Chilli’, had obtained GI tag.

The State government is now in the process of filing applications with GI Registry, Chennai to obtain GI tags for more products like famous fish curry rice, cashew nuts, ‘Mankurad Mango’, Goan ‘Bebinca’- a sweet dish with several layers, ‘Khatkhatem’- dish made up of various local veggies and the ‘Taleigao Brinjal’.

Khaje,  the State’s traditional festive sweet treat at temple zatras and church feasts, received the GI notification, under foodstuff falling in Class-30

The Myndoli Banana, also known as Moira Banana, an important fruit crop, grown in the villages of Pernem, Bicholim and Bardez taluka, obtained GI tag on June 30 under Class-31.

9) Answer: B

Israel successfully tested its Arrow-2 ballistic missile interceptor.

The Missile test was conducted in the test site in Central Israel over the Mediterranean Sea.

The Missile Defense Agency (MDA) of the United States of America along with Israeli Air Force and Israel Aerospace Industries conducted the testing.

The Arrow-2 interceptor successfully performed its planned trajectory and destroyed the target.

During the test, the Arrow intercepted an Israeli Sparrow-class medium-range target missile.

Arrow-2 is part of the multi-layered system Israel has developed to defend against both short- and mid-range rockets fired from Gaza and Lebanon, as well as Iran’s long-range missiles.

It includes Iron Dome, David’s Sling and the Arrow-3 system – capable of defending against threats from outside the atmosphere.

10) Answer: E

The Ammunition Factory, Khadki (AFK) handed over the first consignment of the indigenously-designed and manufactured 40-millimetre Under Barrel Grenade Launcher (UBGL) ammunition to the Border Security Force (BSF).

The trigger system of the launcher is fitted to the rifle in such a way that the soldier can fire both the rifle bullet and the grenade from the same posture. The launcher can fire the grenade up to a range of 400 metres.

The 40 mm UBGL, whose ammunition was handed over, is one of the 101 items on the import embargo list of defence systems or platforms, announced by Defence Minister Rajnath Singh.

11) Answer: C

An Offshore Patrol Vessel (OPV) for the Indian Coast Guard was launched and re-christened as Indian Coast Guard Ship ‘Sarthak’ .

The launching ceremony at Goa Shipyard Limited, GSL, Yard 1236, was conducted through video conferencing from Coast Guard headquarters at New Delhi .

OPV Sarthak is the 4th in the series of five OPVs. It has been designed & built indigenously by Goa Shipyard Limited (GSL) in line with the PM’s vision of ‘Make in India’.

The ship is designed to embark and carry a twin-engine helicopter, four high-speed boats and one inflatable boat for swift boarding and Search & Rescue operations. The ship is also capable of carrying limited pollution response equipment to undertake oil spill pollution response at sea.

12) Answer: B

The Punjab Government announced that the state achieved first rank in operationalisation of Health and Welfare Centres (HWCs) as per the latest rankings released by the Centre.

A total of 1,600 community health officers have been appointed at HWCs and 823 more candidates will be appointed as CHOs by the end of this year after the completion of the bridge course.

Apart from this, in the last five months, 6.8 lakh individuals were screened at the HWCs for hypertension, 4 lakh for diabetes and 6 lakh for oral, breast or cervical cancer. Medicines were dispensed at the HWCs to about 2.4 lakh patients of hypertension and 1.4 lakh diabetes patients, despite the challenges posed by COVID-19.

13) Answer: E

Uttar Pradesh Cricket Association (UPCA) president Yadupati Singhania has passed away.

Singhania was battling a prolonged illness for which he was undergoing treatment at a hospital in Singapore.

14) Answer: D

Youm-e-Azadi or Pakistan Independence Day is observed annually on 14 August.

On this day Pakistan achieved Independence and was declared a sovereign nation following the end of British rule in 1947.

15) Answer: C

Punjab Chief Minister Captain Amarinder Singh launched a state-wide Rs 92 crore `Punjab Smart Connect Scheme’ that aims at providing more than 1.74 lakh class XII students with smartphones by November 2020.

The scheme will benefit a total of 1,74,015 Class XII students of government schools in the first phase. Of these, 87,395 are boys and 86,620 girls, with the majority in the OBC and SC/ST categories.

While 36,555 beneficiaries are OBC students, there are 94,832 SC students and 13 ST students. The bulk of the students – 1,11,857, are from rural areas, and the remaining in urban government schools.

The scheme will provide a global connectivity to the students and enable access to online education amid COVID-19 pandemic.

16) Answer: C

Defence Minister Rajnath Singh launched the Naval Innovation and Indigenisation Organisation (NIIO) through an online webinar. The NIIO puts in place dedicated structures for the end users to interact with academia and industry towards fostering innovation and indigenisation for self-reliance in defence.

The Draft Defence Acquisition Policy 2020 (DAP 20) rolled out by the Defence Ministry last month envisaged establishment of Innovation and Indigenisation Organisation by the Service Headquarters. Indian Navy already has a functional Directorate of Indigenisation and the new structures created will build upon the ongoing indigenisation initiatives, as well as focus on innovation.

17) Answer: D

Gagan Arora, CEO & Strategic Growth Leader of Vertex Global Services, was recently named as “CEO of the Year – 2020” by IAF India.

The awards program recognizes entrepreneurs who demonstrate extraordinary success and excellence in areas such as innovation, social, professional achievements, financial performance and personal commitment to their businesses and communities.

Indian Achievers’ Forum draws attention to the theme “How the successful Achievers can help the social & economic infrastructural development in and around the country.” It will provide examples of social entrepreneurs and successful models of the society and corporate sector partnership.

Under Gagan’s leadership, Vertex has achieved significant momentum and acquired two companies. With presence in four continents, Vertex serves more than 3000 clients worldwide. He is passionate about new ideas evaluation, conceptualization and execution of innovative technology solutions across verticals.

18) Answer: E

Jammu and Kashmir Police has topped the list of Police Medals for Gallantry (PMG) with a total 81 medals, followed by 51 medals that have gone to the CRPF this Independence Day.

Ahead of the Independence Day, the Ministry of Home Affairs announced the list of gallantry medal awardees to police personnel across the country. The awards include Police Medals for Gallantry (PMG), President’s Police Medal (PPM) and Police Medal (PM) for meritorious services.

Inspector Mohan Chand Sharma of Delhi Police Special Cell, who died in Batla House encounter in 2008, has been awarded gallantry medal posthumously. Sharma has received 6th bar to Police Medal for Gallantry.

Three IPS officers from Jammu and Kashmir Police – including Sandeep (SSP Anantnag), Gurinderpal Singh (SP Kulgam) and Atul Kumar Goel (DIG South Kashmir) – have been awarded the PMG. Two more J&K Police IPS officers, DIG Vidhi Kumar Birdi (currently on deputation in the NIA) and Tejinder Singh (SSP), have received 1st and 2nd bar to PMG respectively.

19) Answer: B

The Sports Ministry will organise the largest country-wide run, the Fit India Freedom Run from tomorrow till 2nd of October, which boasts of a unique concept. Sports Minister Kiren Rijiju will launch the mega-event. In keeping with the current pandemic situation and social distancing norms, the government has decided to encourage participants of the event to run at their own pace – anywhere and at any time of their convenience.

Additionally, they can break up their runs over several days in this period. The total kilometers clocked can be tracked using a Global Positioning System (GPS) watch or manually. The event is targeted to encourage fitness among the masses while following Covid-19 protocols.

Individuals and organizations can register for the event on the Fit India website. The event is being organised to mark the 74th Independence Day of India tomorrow and will continue till the 151 st birth anniversary of Mahatma Gandhi on 2nd of October.

20) Answer: D

Defence Minister Rajnath Singh has launched Konkurs Missile Test Equipment and Konkurs Launcher Test Equipment, which have been indigenously designed and developed by Bharat Dynamics Limited (BDL). Earlier, these products were imported from Russia.

The Defence Minister launched these two indigenised products virtually from New Delhi in the presence of the Chief of Defence Staff General Bipin Rawat, and Chairman and Managing Director of BDL Commodore Siddharth Mishra (Retd), among others present at Hyderabad.

The two products have been launched as part of the ‘Atmanirbhar Bharat’ week being celebrated during August 7-14, 2020.

The Konkurs Missile Test Equipment is designed for checking the serviceability of Konkurs-M anti-tank guided missiles. Konkurs Launcher Test Equipment is designed and developed for checking the serviceability of Konkurs-M missile launchers.

21) Answer: E

Private sector HDFC Bank launched a ‘Shaurya KGC Card’ for the armed forces.

“The Shaurya KGC Card will provide armed forces personnel with finance for agricultural requirements like production of crop, post-harvest maintenance and consumption needs. They can also avail of this funding to purchase farm machinery, irrigation equipment or construct storage structures,” HDFC Bank said in a statement, adding that the loan facility can be availed at its branches or through its e-Kisan Dhan app.

Based on Kisan Credit Card guidelines, the Shaurya KGC Card offers a life cover of Rs.10 lakh as against Rs.2 lakh for an average card, and also has simple and easy documentation that does not require the personnel’s physical presence to accommodate nature of his job and availability.

The activity is part of the bank’s Har Gaon Hamara initiative to provide banking facilities to customers in the rural and under-served areas of the country.

22) Answer: C

India has extended an assistance of USD 1 million to Antigua and Barbuda to combat the COVID-19 outbreak.

This assistance is aimed at improving health infrastructure and capacities in Antigua and Barbuda.

The same level of assistance, i.e. USD 1 million has been offered to each Caribbean Community (CARICOM) country. CARICOM is a group of twenty developing countries in the Caribbean.

This assistance of USD 1 million from India will be used for improving health infrastructure in Antigua and Barbuda, for procurement of life-saving medical supplies and equipment like ventilators, etc, the Indian High Commission to Guyana stated.

Under this assistance, ventilators, full cover goggles, disposable impervious gowns, face shields, examination gloves and disposable masks were facilitated and these medical supplies arrived at St. John’s.

The government of India has also provided 10,000 hydroxychloroquine tablets to the Government of Antigua and Barbuda as a gesture of goodwill in support of its fight against COVID-19.

23) Answer: B

Special Olympics Bharat announced that Crown Prince of Abu Dhabi Sheikh Mohamed bin Zayed Al Nahyan has committed USD 25 million to expand Unified Champion Schools (UCS) to six countries — India, Argentina, Egypt, Pakistan, Romania and Rwanda.

The four-year project will play a critical role in making the Indian education system more inclusive by creating 120 Unified Champion Schools across 12 states.

The initiative that encourages activation and empowerment of the youth resonated with the theme of the International Youth Day 2020, “Youth Engagement for Global Action” by empowering young people with and without intellectual disabilities to create lasting social change through inclusion in education.

Young People with intellectual disabilities are among those most underserved by education systems globally. Of the 65 million primary-school-age children who are out of school around the world, nearly half have disabilities. Even of those students that do achieve access, some estimate that less than five per cent of children with disabilities complete school.

24) Answer: E

Israel has given state-of-the-art Artificial Intelligence-based technologies and high-end equipment to AIIMS, Delhi as part of Israel-India cooperation to fight the ongoing COVID-19 pandemic.

Israeli Ambassador to India Dr Ron Malka formally handed over the high-end equipment and technology solutions to Director of AIIMS, Dr Randeep Guleria in the presence of Chief Guest Sanjay Bhattacharya, Secretary, Ministry of External Affairs.

It also includes a 12-hour disinfection product called CPD that stays active to protect the surface against new attacks of contamination, a non-invasive remote patient monitoring system which aids as a preliminary screening tool of respiratory indicators of suspected COVID-19 patients and recovering patients and AI-based software for Ultrasound use and designed especially for fighting COVID-19.

25) Answer: C

During its two-year-long primary mission, NASA’s planet hunter TESS has found 66 new exoplanets, or worlds beyond our solar system, as well as nearly 2,100 candidates astronomers are working to confirm, the US space agency has said.

TESS, short for Transiting Exoplanet Survey Satellite, scanned about 75 per cent of the starry sky during its primary mission that ended on July 4, NASA said on Tuesday.

TESS monitors 24-by-96-degree strips of the sky called sectors for about a month using its four cameras.

The mission spent its first year observing 13 sectors comprising the southern sky and then spent another year imaging the northern sky.

Now in its extended mission, TESS has turned around to resume surveying the south, NASA said.

The extended mission for TESS will be completed in September 2022.

26) Answer: D

Indian Foreign Service officer Vikram Kumar Doraiswami has been appointed as the next High Commissioner of India to Bangladesh, according to a statement from the Ministry of External Affairs (MEA).

Currently, Doraiswami is an Additional Secretary in-charge of international organisations and summits at the headquarters of the External Affairs Ministry in New Delhi.

Prior to his current assignment, Doraiswami had earlier served as the Indian ambassador to the Republic of Korea and later was also posted in Uzbekistan. He joined the Indian Foreign Service (IFS) — the top administrative services of the Indian government in 1992. Before joining government service, he used to work as a journalist. Doraiswami succeeds Riva Ganguly Das as the Indian envoy in Dhaka

27) Answer: B

India announced a USD 500 million-package to the Maldives for the largest connectivity project in the island nation to connect Male with three neighbouring islands.

The interaction which took place through video conference was part of regular high-level exchanges between India and Maldives, according to a statement by the Ministry of External Affairs (MEA).

Jaishankar made the five announcements including a start of a direct cargo ferry service between India and Maldives and India’s decision to support the Greater Male Connectivity Project (GMCP) in the Maldives through a financial package consisting of a grant of USD 100 million and a new Line of Credit of USD 400 million.

Jaishankar noted that this will be the largest civilian infrastructure project in the Maldives, connecting Male with three neighbouring islands – Villingili, Gulhifahu and Thilafushi (new industrial zone) – by the construction of a bridge-and-causeway link spanning 6.7 km.

Once completed, this landmark project will streamline connectivity between the 4 islands, thereby boosting economic activity, generating employment and promoting holistic urban development in the Male region, the MEA statement read.

28) Answer: C

In Gujarat, two over bridges of Ahmedabad city have been named after late Arun Jaitley and Sushma Swaraj. The Railway over bridge in Ranip area of the city will be known as Atmanirbhar Gujarat Railway Flyover.

According to Ahmedabad Municipal Corporation sources, the newly built flyover at Income Tax circle will be known as Arun Jaitley flyover, while another flyover at Anjali cross road will be known as Sushma Swaraj Bridge.

This was announced by the Chairman of AMC Standing Committee Amul Bhatt. He said that flyover in Bapunagar area will be known as Maharana Pratap flyover while Hatkeshwar flyover will be known as Chhatrapati Shivaji flyover.

0 0 votes
Rating
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments