Crack SBI Clerk Prelims 2018 Sectional Full Test (English) Day-20

Dear Readers, SBI Clerk (Junior Associates) 2018 Preliminary Examination is scheduled to be held on 23rd, 24th, and 30th of June 2018. In that case, aspirants need to speed up the preparation as there are only few days more.

To boost up your exam preparation, Our IBPS Guide team is providing a full length Sectional Tests for English, Quantitative Aptitude and Reasoning with detailed solutions to score more marks in the prelims exam. Make use of this opportunity and recommend to your friends to achieve a successful career in Banking.

You can also practice using our SBI Clerk Test Series pack prepared by our experienced professionals as per the latest exam pattern. We wish you a great success in all forthcoming exams. Click Here for SBI Clerk Practice Mock Test

Minimum Cut Off for this English Section Test is: 14

[WpProQuiz 2714]

Click “Start Quiz” to attend these Questions and view Solutions

Direction (1-10): Read the passage carefully and answer the following questions.

A budget is a blueprint of plan of action to be followed during a specified period of time for the purpose of attaining a given objective.

According to CIMA Terminology, budget is “a plan quantified in monetary terms prepared and approved prior to a defined period of time, usually showing planned income to be generated and/or expenditure to be incurred during that period and the capital to be employed to attain a given objective”.

As a business owner or financial manager, it is imperative to understand how to prepare an annual budget for a company. Small and medium-sized companies often overlook budgeting optimization, but having a comprehensive budget will help you make important business decisions.

No matter what stage of growth your business is in, budgeting is important to its long-term success. A major factor of business planning is a financial plan or budget. A budget is essentially a future financial plan and forecast for a specific time-period. Budgets often use historical data to be formulated, which means that as a business grows and develops its budgets should become more accurate as it has more historical information to draw from.

A budget helps you to determine your activities for the time period specified. Of course no budget will ever be 100% accurate but it is still an essential tool for keeping track of sales and costs and knowing what to focus on – e.g. whether to increase marketing if sales are low, trim costs where they are too high, and so on. In essence, it works as a framework and control mechanism for your finances and cash flows.

Creating budget for the business is not simple task to do. There are various factors which should be taken care while drafting the budget. A good plan will assess the available resources within a business and be realistic about what’s achievable and what really matters, versus what might be nice to do.

The budgeting process should not be completed in an office by a member of the accounting or finance team. Instead, all of the departments within the company should be consulted. This includes the sales team who can assist with realistic revenue assessments, the manufacturing or service team who can advise on costs of delivery and any large purchases required to update machinery, the research & development team who can discuss expected costs as well as the timing on any new products anticipated, and so on.

On the other hand, expected sales have a significant influence on costs (including employee headcount), but can be very challenging to accurately project, so this part of information should also be considered while drafting the budget.

Once the expected revenue figures are estimated, the focus can move towards the expenses. Some expenses relate directly to revenue, whether they be inventory or employee services. Typically the gross margin of a business does not fluctuate substantially unless new products are developed, inventory pricing changes, or efficiencies are identified in the manufacturing process.

A SWOT analysis (strengths, weaknesses, opportunities and threats) is considered as a very important part of a budget plan. It’s rudimentary, but it allows you to think through the things impacting your business. SWOT analysis is a process that identifies an organization’s strengths, weaknesses, opportunities and threats. Specifically, SWOT is a basic, analytical framework that assesses what an entity can and cannot do, for factors both internal (the strengths and weaknesses) as well as external (the potential opportunities and threats).

Budgets help businesses in tracking and managing their resources. Businesses use a variety of budgets to measure their spending and develop effective strategies for maximizing their assets and revenues
A master budget is an aggregate of a company’s individual budgets designed to present a complete picture of its financial activity and health.

A master budget is an aggregate of a company’s individual budgets designed to present a complete picture of its financial activity and health. The Institute of Cost and Management Accountants, England defines master budget as the summary budget incorporating all the functional budgets, which is finally approved, adopted and applied. Thus, master budget is prepared by consolidating departmental or functional budgets.

The financial budget ensures that right types of funds are available whenever they are required. The aim of this budget is to manage the fund outflows with the fund inflows. The outflow is in the form of expenses and inflow is in the form of sales. Decisions like mergers and acquisitions depend on the financial budgets of the organizations. If the business has the desire to take over any company, its financial budget shall determine the value up to which the business can quote for acquiring another organization. In simple words, the financial budget describes the financial health of the business.

Cash flow budget is more about managing the working capital of the business. The cash flow budget determines whether the accounts payable and accounts receivable are dealt timely. It ensures that the inflow of the cash is regular and timely.

A static budget is a fixed budget that remains unaltered regardless of changes in factors such as sales volume or revenue.

An operating budget is a forecast and analysis of projected income and expenses over the course of a specified time period.

Budgeting is the process of preparing budgets whereas budgetary control is a device or technique of managerial control through budgets. According to J.Batty, “Budgetary control is a system which uses budgets as a means of planning and controlling all aspects of producing and/or selling commodities or services”.  In effective budgetary control technique the business concern are effectively organised and the responsibilities of each departmental managers are clearly defined and the line of authority sharply drawn. The subordinates send reports on performance without any delay. The top management keeps a clear idea of the objectives of budgetary control and should implement the budgetary control programme seriously in order to infuse a sense of seriousness among the subordinates. The employees who are entrusted with the responsibilities of implementation of budgetary control should also be given appropriate authority to do so. If the circumstances warrant, the management should not hesitate to alter the budget figures. But at the same time, care must be taken to see that the budget figures are not altered too much or too often.

1) According to the passage, if the company wants to acquire another company, which type of budget will it consider?

a) cash flow budget

b) operating budget

c) static budget

d) surplus budget

e) financial budget

2) According to the passage, which of the followings will not be counted as the element of the effective budgetary control technique?

a) flexibility

b) support of top management

c) quick reporting

d) reward and punishment to employees

e) effective organisation

3) According to the passage, what is the most significant aspect which should be considered while drafting the budget?

a) estimating revenue

b) determining expenses

c) SWOT analysis

d) assessment of the available resources

e) consulting all departments

4) According to the passage, which type of data should be used for formulating the budget?

a) qualitative data

b) current data

c) hypothetical data

d) historical data

e) data from future estimates

5) Which of the following statements is true in the context of the passage?

a) Master budget is a fixed budget that remains unaltered regardless of changes in factors.

b) SWOT analysis is a process that identifies an organization’s strengths and opportunities only.

c) Expected sales can be very challenging to accurately project.

d) None of the above

e) All are true

6) Find the incorrect statement on the basis of the given passage.

a) Businesses use a variety of budgets to measure their spending and develop effective strategies.

b) If the circumstances warrant, the management should not hesitate to alter the budget figures.

c) The financial budgetensures that right types of funds are available at the end of the financial year.

d) The budgeting process should not be completed in an office by a member of the accounting or finance team.

e) All are correct

7) Choose the word which as same meaning as the word rudimentary

a) complex

b) elementary

c) complicated

d) intricate

e) exigent

8) Choose the word which as same meaning as the word project

a) discriminate

b) boost

c) gratify

d) enunciate

e) envisage

9) Choose the word which as opposite meaning as the word imperative 

a) requisite

b) discretionary

c) compulsory

d) crucial

e) indispensable

10) Choose the word which as opposite meaning as the word unaltered

a) unaffected

b) impermeable

c) pretentious

d) obdurate

e) unreceptive

Directions (11-15): In each of the following questions one phrase has been given and it has been followed by four sentences. You have to find out in which of these sentences phrase has been used properly according to its meaning and mark your answer from the options denoted by a), b), c) and d). Mark e) as your answer if you find that phrase has been applied properly in all the sentences.

11) Gloss over

i) While explaining the plan to the financers, he glossed over the shortcomings of the plan.

ii) In a speech, the principal glossed over the poor performance of the students in the annual exams and highlighted the sports achievements of the students.

iii) While talking to the press reporters, minister glossed over the failures of the schemes which were initiated by him.

iv) He tried to gloss over the picture with his brush so as to give the natural look.

a) only i & ii

b) only i, ii & iv

c) only ii & iii

d) all except iv

e) all are correct

12) Hear of

i) I have heard of musician who plays Piano well very.

ii) When you heard of the medicine, why did you not try it?

iii) He has heard of three locations for the conference but he will have to visit these locations so as to take the final decision.

iv) Have you heard of the Economics Magazine which is published by the ministry of finance on monthly basis?

a) only i & ii

b) only i, ii & iv

c) only ii & iii

d) all except iv

e) all are correct

13) Clear Out

i) All the students who have taken the final year exams have been told to clear out of their hostel rooms within three days.

ii) He cleared out of this flat last week, when he came to know that he has been transferred to Hyderabad

iii) Before signing the agreement, it is necessary to clear out few things.

iv) I have asked him to clear out the store room tomorrow.

a) only i & ii

b) only i, ii & iv

c) only ii & iii

d) all except iv

e) all are correct

14) Set out

i) The school coordinator has set out the schedule for the annul function and all the teachers are requested to follow that.

ii) He set out with the aim of becoming the best tennis player of his state.

iii) In my report I have set out the ideas for improving the performance of company.

iv) Office attendant was setting out the furniture in the meeting hall.

a) only i & ii

b) only i, ii & iv

c) only ii & iii

d) all except iv

e) all are correct

15) Allow for

i) While calculating the monthly expenses he did not allow for the cost of rent we paid for this building.

ii) You should have allowed for the advertising expenses at the time of calculating the cost of final product.

iii) He is a good player and should be allowed for playing final match.

iv) The performance of the employees should be allowed for while calculating their salary increment.

a) only i &ii

b) only i, ii & iv

c) only ii & iii

d) all except iv

e) all are correct

Direction (16-20): Five sentences denoted by A, B, C, D and E have been given. Identify the odd sentence and arrange rest of the four sentences in such a way that they make a meaningful paragraph.

16.

(A) Treasury bills are issued when the government needs money for shorter period while bonds are issued when it needs debt for more than five years.

(B) Hence, they are categorized as money market instruments as money market deals with funds with maturity of less than one year.

(C) Treasury bills are usually held by financial institution including banks.

(D) When the government goes to financial market to raise money, it can do it by issuing two types of debt instruments- treasury bills and government bonds.

(E) Treasury bills, are generally shortened as T-bills, have maximum maturity of 364 days.

a) BEAC

b) ABDE

c) CAEB

d) DAEB

e) ADEC

17.

(A) The ability to pay taxes is a way to redistribute the wealth of a nation.

(B) This principle is an economic term that states that those who have more resources or earn higher income should pay more taxes.

(C) A taxpayer, for example, pays direct taxes to the government for different purposes, including real property tax, personal property tax, income tax or taxes on assets. 

(D) Direct taxes cannot be passed onto a different person or entity and the individual or organization upon which the tax is levied is responsible for the fulfillment of the full tax payment.

(E) Direct taxes are based on the ability-to-pay principle.

a) BEAC

b) ABDE

c) CAEB

d) BACA

e) EBAD

18.

(A) After which she can herself operate it but deposits in the account may be made by the guardian or any other person or authority.

(B) Finance Minister Arun Jaitley had announced the scheme in his budget speech in March.

(C) The government has notified ‘Sukanya Samriddhi Account’, a new small savings instrument for the girl child that could be operated by her after the age of 10. 

(D) The account could be opened in a post office or a public sector bank. 

(E)  The account can be opened and operated by the natural or legal guardian of a girl child till she attains the age of 10,

a) BEAC

b) ABDE

c) CEAD

d) EBCA

e) DAEC

19.

(A) Power is primarily used by the farmers for irrigation objectives.

(B) The electricity subsidies imply that the government charges low rates for the electricity supplied to the farmers.

(C) The State Electricity Boards (SEBs) either generate the power themselves or purchase it from other producers such as NTPC and NHPC.

(D) Power subsidy “acts as an incentive to farmers to invest in pumping sets, bore-wells, tube wells etc.

(E) It is the difference between the cost of generating and distributing electricity to farmers and price received from farmers.

a) EBAC

b) ABDE

c) CAEB

d) BEAD

e) DAEC
20.

(A) To turn their dreams of increasing in sale, earning high profit etc into reality all businessmen have to think about future and make predictions and achieve target.

(B) Plans are always developed for a fixed time period as no business can go on planning endlessly.

(C) It can also be defined as setting up of objectives and targets and formulate the actions plan to achieve them.

(D) All organizations whether it is the government, a private business or small businessman require planning.

(E) Planning can be defined as “thinking in advance what is to be done, when it is to be done, how it is to be done and by whom it should be done”.

a) BEAC

b) DAEC

c) CAEB

d) EBCA

e) ADCE

Directions (21-30): There is a sentence given below which is divided into four or five parts. There is an error in any part(s) of the sentence. From the given options, find out the part which contain(s) error.

  1. Services of detectives will be hire to locate the borrowers and guarantors, (A)/in or outside India including their legal heirs who is either untraceable(B)/or not available at the addresses given in bank’s records and the (C)/selected detective agencies will have to ascertain latest information about (D)/defaulters including the details of their all assets, among other things(E). 

a) Only A and C

b) Only B and C

c) Only D

d) Only A and B

e) Only C and E

  1. Every bank has different slabs of minimum balance which(A)/ gets certain free services depending on the deposits held, like(B) additional ATM withdrawals or additional credit card among(C)/others but the tax department is claiming that these free services also(D)/are a transactional value so service tax is payable on these(E). 

a) Only A and C

b) Only C and D

c) Only D

d) Only B and E

e) Only C and E

  1. Now, if a fund pay Rs 100 as dividend, Rs 10 will go (A)/to the government as tax, and Rs 90 will be paid to the investor but(B)/earlier, there was no tax on such dividends and to lower(C)/this tax liability, financial planners believe(D)/it will make sense to switched to the growth option(E). 

a) Only A and C

b) Only B and C

c) Only D

d) Only A and E

e) Only C and E

  1. Other investments planned in sectors like public transport and railways(A)/also need to be expedite to reap immediate benefits and in parallel,(B)/the Centre needs to remove misgivings of the states, have them(C)/on-board and propose legislation to an integrated goods and services tax without(D)/further delay, so as to reform the entire gamut of indirect taxes(E).

a) Only A and B

b) Only C and D

c) Only A and C

d) Only B and D

e) Only A and E

  1. After an initial silence on the Panchayat violence,(A)/chief minister, last week said that some “stray incidents”(B)/happened at ‘seven booths out in (C)/580 booths’ and apart from these(D)/incidents, ‘nothing happens’(E).

a) Only A and C

b) Only B and C

c) Only D

d) Only A and E

e) Only C and E

  1. The administration has to become more responsive to(A)/the needs of the people, so taxpayers’ money has to been (B)/deployed more effectively and institutional(C)reforms are needed as improvements in major public works(D)/like irrigation and public healthcare industry and employment have to grown(E). 

a) Only A and B

b) Only C and D

c) Only A and C

d) Only B and E

e) Only A and E

  1. Before you change details in the EPFO records, makes (A)/sure your Aadhaar has the right information that you want to be corrected (B)/and it may so happen that you may get a(C)/message “Aadhaar is already verified. Your details aren’t editable”, which (D)/ means that your Aadhaar has already been verify and no further changes can be done(E). 

a) Only A and C

b) Only B and C

c) Only D

d) Only A and E

e) Only C and E

  1. With all Opposition parties moving court seeking legal(A)/intervention, the court directed the State Election Commission (SEC) to(B)/ issue a fresh extension for nomination filling and SEC notified(C)/ that ‘willing’ candidates have file nomination on 23 rdApril,(D)/however, that day too end in few nominations filing(E).

a) Only A and B

b) Only D and E

c) Only A and C

d) Only C and D

e) Only A and E

29. Central information commissioner was part of the selection(A)/committee for appointing legal consultants and also in charge of setting the paper(B)/for the written test hold on February 9 which(C)/ was took by 205 lawyers out of which 137 candidates(D)/had qualified for the interviews(E).
a) Only A and B

b) Only C and D

c) Only A and C

d) Only B and E

e) Only A and E

  1. The government has finalised the new industrial policy, which(A)/was set to be announced soon, and new policy(B)/will replaced the industrial policy of 1991 which(C)/was prepared in the backdrop(D) of balance of payment crisis(E). 

a) Only A and B

b) Only C and D

c) Only B and C

d) Only B and E

e) Only A and E

Answers:

Direction (1-10):

1.Correct Answer is: e)

It is clearly mentioned in the passage that if the business has the desire to take over any company, its financial budget shall determine the value up to which the business can quote for acquiring another organization.

2.Correct Answer is: d)

‘Reward and punishment to employees’ will not be counted as the element of the effective budgetary control technique as it is not given in the passage.

3.Correct Answer is: c)

It is mentioned in the passage that SWOT analysis is most important part which should be considered while drafting the budget because it tells about the strengths, weaknesses, opportunities and threats of the organization.

4.Correct Answer is: d)

It is clearly mentioned in the passage, that historical data should be used for preparing the budget for making it more accurate.

5.Correct Answer is: c)

According to the passage, true statement is “expected sales can be very challenging to accurately project.”

6.Correct Answer is: c)

It is given in the passage that financial budget ensures that right types of funds are available whenever they are required as it aims to manage the fund outflows with the fund inflows.

7.Correct Answer is: b)

The meaning of “rudimentary” is “basic / simple / elementary”.

8.Correct Answer is: e)

The meaning of “project” is “forecast / envisage”.

9.Correct Answer is: b)

The meaning of “imperative” is “requisite / necessary” and its opposite is “optional / discretionary”.

10.Correct Answer is: c)

The meaning of “unaltered” is “unaffected” and its opposite is “affected / pretentious”.

Directions (11-15):

11.Correct Answer is: d)

The meaning of the “gloss over” is  “to avoid talking about something unpleasant or embarrassing by not dealing with it in detail / to ignore or avoid unpleasant facts” and phrase has been applied properly in i, ii and iii sentences.

12.Correct Answer is: e)

The meaning of phrase “hear of” is “to know about somebody/something because you have been told about them” and it has been applied properly in all the sentences.

13.Correct Answer is: b)

The phrase “clear out” has more than one meaning. These are “to make a place or container clean or tidy by removing things that are not wanted and getting rid of any dirt or dust in it  /  to leave a place quickly and often permanently” and phrase has been applied properly in i, ii and iv sentences.

14.Correct Answer is: d)

The phrase “set out” has more than one meaning. These are “to present ideas, facts, etc. in an organized way, in speech or writing / to begin a job, task, etc. with a particular aim or goal” and phrase has been allowed properly in i, ii and iii sentences.

15.Correct Answer is: b)

The meaning of the phrase “allow for” is “to consider or include somebody/something when calculating something” and it has been applied properly in i, ii and iv sentences.

Direction (16-20):

16.Correct Answer is: d)

(D) When the government goes to financial market to raise money, it can do it by issuing two types of debt instruments- treasury bills and government bonds.

(A) Treasury bills are issued when the government needs money for shorter period while bonds are issued when it needs debt for more than five years.

(E) Treasury bills, are generally shortened as T-bills, have maximum maturity of 364 days.

(B) Hence, they are categorized as money market instruments as money market deals with funds with maturity of less than one year.

(C) Treasury bills are usually held by financial institution including banks.

This passage is about treasury bills. According to the passage, when government wants to fulfill its money requirement from financial market it can issue two types of debt instruments. These are Treasury bill and government bonds. Government issues treasury bills when it needs money for shorter period of time and bonds are issued when government needs money for longer period of time.  Generally Treasury bills are abbreviated as T-bills have maximum maturity of 364 days. Treasury bills are money market instruments.

17.Correct Answer is: e)

(E) Direct taxes are based on the ability-to-pay principle.

(B) This principle is an economic term that states that those who have more resources or earn higher income should pay more taxes.

(A) The ability to pay taxes is a way to redistribute the wealth of a nation.

(D) Direct taxes cannot be passed onto a different person or entity and the individual or organization upon which the tax is levied is responsible for the fulfillment of the full tax payment.

(C) A taxpayer, for example, pays direct taxes to the government for different purposes, including real property tax, personal property tax, income tax or taxes on assets.

This passage is about direct taxes. According to the passage, the direct taxes are based on the theory of ability-to- pay. This theory says that the person who earns more should pay more taxes. The main concept behind this theory is to reduce the unequal distribution of income and wealth in the nation. The direct tax cannot be passed on to anybody else as it is paid by the individuals and organisaion upon whom it is imposed.

18.Correct Answer is: c)

(C) The government has notified ‘Sukanya Samriddhi Account’, a new small savings instrument for the girl child that could be operated by her after the age of 10.

(E)  The account can be opened and operated by the natural or legal guardian of a girl child till she attains the age of 10,

(A) After which she can herself operate it but deposits in the account may be made by the guardian or any other person or authority.

(D) The account could be opened in a post office or a public sector bank.

(B) Finance Minister Arun Jaitley had announced the scheme in his budget speech in March.

This passage is based on the scheme for girl child. According to the passage, the government has launched a saving account scheme (sukanya smariddhi account) for girl child and she will be able to operate this account after the age of ten years. The natural or legal guardian of the girl child can open and operate the account till she attains the age of ten years. After the age of ten years, she can herself operate the account but deposit in the account can be made by the guardian. This account can be opened in any public sector banks or post office.

19.Correct Answer is: d)

(B) The electricity subsidies imply that the government charges low rates for the electricity supplied to the farmers.

(E) It is the difference between the cost of generating and distributing electricity to farmers and price received from farmers.

(A) Power is primarily used by the farmers for irrigation objectives.

(D) Power subsidy “acts as an incentive to farmers to invest in pumping sets, bore-wells, tube wells etc.

(C) The State Electricity Boards (SEBs) either generate the power themselves or purchase it from other producers such as NTPC and NHPC.

This passage is based on the power subsidies to the farmers. According to the passage, electricity subsidies mean that the government charges low rates for the electricity provided to the farmers. It is difference between the amount which government spend on generation of electricity and the amount which farmers pay for the usage of electricity. The farmers generally use electricity for the irrigation. Power subsidy works as an incentive to the farmers to invest in pumping sets etc.

20.Correct Answer is: b)

(D) All organizations whether it is the government, a private business or small businessman require planning.

(A) To turn their dreams of increasing in sale, earning high profit etc into reality all businessmen have to think about future and make predictions and achieve target.

(E) Planning can be defined as “thinking in advance what is to be done, when it is to be done, how it is to be done and by whom it should be done”.

(C) It can also be defined as setting up of objectives and targets and formulate the actions plan to achieve them.

(B) Plans are always developed for a fixed time period as no business can go on planning endlessly.

This passage is about the importance of planning. According to the passage, all types of organizations (public or private and big or small) need planning to turn their dreams of earning profit into reality. Planning can be defined as “deciding in advance” what to do, how to do and who is to do it. It can also be defined as setting up the organizational goals and formulate the action plans to achieve them.

Directions (21-30):

21.Correct Answer is: d)

Error in part A: replace ‘hire’ with ‘hired’ as third form of verb will be used.

Error in part B: replace ‘is’ with ‘are’ as the subject (heirs) is plural.

22.Correct Answer is: d)

Error in part B: replace ‘gets’ with ‘get’ as the subject (slabs) is plural.

Error in part E: replace ‘are’ with ‘have’ which means ‘contain/include ’

23.Correct Answer is: d)

Error in part A: replace ‘pay’ with ‘pays’ as the subject (fund) is singular.

Error in part E: replace ‘switched’ with ‘switch’ as first form of verb will be used after ‘to’.

24.Correct Answer is: d)

Error in part B: replace ‘expedite’ with ‘expedited’ as third form of verb will be used.

Error in part D: replace ‘to’ with ‘for’ as it means ‘in favor of / in support of’.

25.Correct Answer is: e)

Error in part C: replace ‘in’ with ‘of’ as it is used to indicate reference.

Error in part E: replace ‘happens’ with ‘’ happened as the part of the sentence is based on past.

26.Correct Answer is: d)

Error in part B: replace ‘been’ with ‘be’

Error in part E: replace ‘grown’ with ‘grow’ as first form of verb will be used as per the rule of compulsion grammar.

27.Correct Answer is: d)

Error in part A: replace ‘makes’ with ‘make’ because as per the rule of ORA (order, request and advice), first form of verb will be used.

Error in part E: replace ‘verify’ with ‘verified’ as third form of verb will be used.

28.Correct Answer is: b)

Error in part D: replace ‘have’ with ‘can’

Error in part E: replace ‘end’ with ‘ended’ as the part of sentence is based on past.

29.Correct Answer is: b)

Error in part C:  replace ‘hold’ with ‘held’ as the sentence is based on past.

Error in part D: replace ‘took’ with ‘taken’ as the part of sentence is based on passive voice grammar.

30.Correct Answer is: c)

Error in part B: replace ‘was’ with ‘is’ as the part of sentence is based on present.

Error in part C: replace ‘replaced’ with ‘replace’ as first form of verb will be used after ‘will’.

 

 

0 0 votes
Rating
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments